20:00
Guaros Lara
0 : 0
Cruzeiro MG
Bahis Yap
22:15
CA Huracan
0 : 0
Emelec
Bahis Yap
22:15
U. Concepcion
0 : 0
Olimpia Asuncion
Bahis Yap
22:15
Libertad Asuncion
0 : 0
Gremio
Bahis Yap
15:00
Al Zawraa
0 : 0
AL Nassr
Bahis Yap
15:30
Zob Ahan Esfahan FC
0 : 0
AL-Wasl FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
Al Hilal
0 : 0
Esteghlal FC
Bahis Yap
16:00
AL Ain
0 : 0
AL Duhail
Bahis Yap
09:30
MS
Melbourne Victory FC
1 : 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Daegu FC
0 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Kawasaki Frontale
2 : 2
Ulsan Hyundia Horang-I
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Shanghai Sipg
2 : 2
Sydney FC
Bahis Yap
08:30
MS
Persija
2 : 3
Ceres
Bahis Yap
18:45
Totenham
0 : 0
Brighton
Bahis Yap
18:45
Watford
0 : 0
Southampton
Bahis Yap
18:45
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
Accrington Stanley
Bahis Yap
18:45
Luton Town
0 : 0
Wimbledon
Bahis Yap
18:45
Hamburg
0 : 0
RB Leipzig
Bahis Yap
17:30
Huesca
0 : 0
Eibar
Bahis Yap
18:30
Valladolid
0 : 0
Girona
Bahis Yap
19:30
Alaves
0 : 0
Barcelona
Bahis Yap
18:30
Piacenza
0 : 0
Virtus Entella
Bahis Yap
18:00
Ajaccio
0 : 0
Stade Brest
Bahis Yap
18:00
AS Beziers
0 : 0
Clermont Foot
Bahis Yap
18:00
Auxerre
0 : 0
Le Havre
Bahis Yap
18:00
Chamois Niort
0 : 0
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Bahis Yap
18:00
Lens
0 : 0
Lorient
Bahis Yap
18:00
Metz
0 : 0
Grenoble
Bahis Yap
18:00
Nancy
0 : 0
Orleans
Bahis Yap
18:00
Sochaux
0 : 0
Chateauroux
Bahis Yap
18:00
Troyes
0 : 0
Red Star FC
Bahis Yap
17:00
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0 : 0
Dynamo
Bahis Yap
17:00
Hartberg
0 : 0
Rapid Vien
Bahis Yap
17:00
Trenkwalder Admira
0 : 0
Mattersburg
Bahis Yap
17:00
Wacker Innsbruck
0 : 0
SCR Altach
Bahis Yap
16:00
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
0 : 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bahis Yap
17:00
Esbjerg
0 : 0
Odense Boldklub
Bahis Yap
00:15
MS
Tecnico
0 : 2
El Nacional
Bahis Yap
15:30
HJK
0 : 0
HIFK
Bahis Yap
13:00
73'
Mamelodi Sundowns
3 : 1
Chippa Utd
Bahis Yap
17:30
Cape Town City FC
0 : 0
Highlands Park
Bahis Yap
17:30
Kaizer Chiefs
0 : 0
L. Golden Arrows
Bahis Yap
16:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 0
Osijek
Bahis Yap
16:30
De Graafschap
0 : 0
Emmen
Bahis Yap
17:45
Alkmaar
0 : 0
Heracles
Bahis Yap
17:45
Heerenveen
0 : 0
Venlo
Bahis Yap
18:45
Ajax
0 : 0
Vitesse
Bahis Yap
19:00
Shamrock Rovers
0 : 0
Bohemians Dublin
Bahis Yap
18:45
Ayr United
0 : 0
Partick Thistle
Bahis Yap
16:00
Maccabi Netanya
0 : 0
Hapoel Hadera
Bahis Yap
17:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0 : 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Bahis Yap
18:15
Luzern
0 : 0
Thun
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
A. Bucaramanga
2 : 4
Atletico Huila
Bahis Yap
15:00
BFC Daugavpils
0 : 0
Spartaks Jurmala
Bahis Yap
15:00
Valmiera FK
0 : 0
FK Jelgava
Bahis Yap
18:00
Debrecen
0 : 0
Vidi FC
Bahis Yap
13:00
69'
Kuala Lumpur
3 : 2
Perak
Bahis Yap
18:00
Pyramids FC
0 : 0
El Zamalek
Bahis Yap
17:00
Odds BK
0 : 0
Viking
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Club Guarani
2 : 2
Sportiva Luqueno
Bahis Yap
20:00
UTC De Cajamarca
0 : 0
Cesar Vallejo
Bahis Yap
16:00
Piast Gliwice
0 : 0
Zaglebie Lubin
Bahis Yap
18:30
Cracovia Krakow
0 : 0
J. Bialystok
Bahis Yap
15:00
FC Porto B
0 : 0
Varzim
Bahis Yap
08:30
MS
Rubin Youth
0 : 0
UFA Youth
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
Rostov Youth
0 : 2
Lokomotiv Youth
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
Zenit Youth
3 : 0
Dinamo Moscow
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
CSKA Moskova Gençler
2 : 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Akhmat Grozny
1 : 2
Krasnodar
Bahis Yap
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
Bahis Yap
14:00
28'
Ol. Donetsk
0 : 0
Arsenal Kiev
Bahis Yap
15:00
FC Karpaty Lviv
0 : 0
FC Chornomorets Odessa
Bahis Yap
16:30
FC Vorskla Poltava
0 : 0
SFC Desna Chernihiv
Bahis Yap
22:00
Montevideo Wanderers
0 : 0
Cerro Largo FC
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Detroit
104 : 127
Milwaukee
Bahis Yap
02:30
MS
Utah
107 : 91
Houston
Bahis Yap
23:00
Toronto
0 : 0
Orlando
Bahis Yap
00:00
Philadelphia
0 : 0
Brooklyn
Bahis Yap
16:00
BK Jip Pardubice
0 : 0
BK Olomoucko
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Phoenix Pulse
91 : 114
S.M. Beermen
Bahis Yap
18:00
Chalons Reims
0 : 0
Strasbourg IG
Bahis Yap
18:00
Elan Chalon
0 : 0
Levallois Metropolitans
Bahis Yap
18:00
Jeunesse Laique Bourg
0 : 0
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Bahis Yap
18:00
Le Portel
0 : 0
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Bahis Yap
18:00
Nanterre
0 : 0
Cholet
Bahis Yap
18:00
Pau Orthez
0 : 0
Antibes
Bahis Yap
18:30
Dijon
0 : 0
Provence Basket
Bahis Yap
17:04
Sodertelje
0 : 0
Jamtland
Bahis Yap
19:15
KR Reykjavik
0 : 0
IR Reykjavik
Bahis Yap
17:00
Zalgiris
0 : 0
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Bahis Yap
18:00
Panathinaikos
0 : 0
Real Madrid
Bahis Yap
16:00
Skopje
0 : 0
Zadar
Bahis Yap
00:15
MS
Club Nacional
63 : 85
Aguada
Bahis Yap