00:30
MS
Libertad Asuncion
1 : 0
Atletico Nacional
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Once Caldas
0 : 2
Deportivo Santani
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Sporting Kansas City
3 : 0
Deportivo Toluca FC
Bahis Yap
03:00
MS
Herediano
3 : 1
Atlanta United FC
Bahis Yap
19:45
MS
Cardiff City
1 : 5
Watford
Bahis Yap
19:45
MS
West Ham
3 : 1
Fulham
Bahis Yap
19:30
MS
Werder Bremen
1 : 1
Stuttgart
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
Furth
0 : 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
Union Berlin
1 : 1
Dsc Arminia Bielefeld
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Aalen
1 : 1
S. Grossaspach
Bahis Yap
20:00
MS
Espanyol
1 : 1
Huesca
Bahis Yap
20:00
MS
Teneriffa
2 : 2
Mallorca
Bahis Yap
19:30
MS
Milan
3 : 0
Empoli
Bahis Yap
20:00
MS
Verona
1 : 0
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Dijon
0 : 1
St.Etienne
Bahis Yap
19:45
MS
Strasbourg
1 : 1
Lille
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Ajaccio
2 : 1
Auxerre
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
AS Beziers
1 : 1
Chateauroux
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Clermont Foot
0 : 1
Lorient
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Metz
2 : 0
Paris
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Nancy
3 : 1
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Orleans
2 : 0
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Red Star FC
1 : 0
Valenciennes
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Stade Brestois 29
3 : 1
Grenoble
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Troyes
2 : 1
Le Havre
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
3 : 0
Marignane US
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Fc Villefranche-Beaujolais
2 : 1
Pau FC
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Jeanne D Arc de Drancy
2 : 1
Entente Ssg
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Rodez Aveyron
4 : 1
Dunkerque
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
3 : 2
Stade Olympique Choletais
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Tours FC
2 : 0
Le Mans FC
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
US Concarneau
1 : 2
AS Lyon-Duchere
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
1 : 3
US Avranches
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Babelsberg 03
3 : 0
Lokomotiv Leipzig
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
Bonner
3 : 1
Rot Weiss Essen
Bahis Yap
22:00
CA Tigre
1 : 1
CA Patronato Parana
Bahis Yap
00:10
Atletico Lanus
0 : 0
Rosario Central
Bahis Yap
00:10
Colon De Santa Fe
0 : 0
Banfield
Bahis Yap
08:50
MS
Cental Coast Mariners FC
3 : 5
Brisbane Roar FC
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
LASK Linz
2 : 0
Austria Vien
Bahis Yap
18:10
MS
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
0 : 2
Wiener Neustadt
Bahis Yap
18:10
MS
FC Liefering
4 : 0
Horn
Bahis Yap
18:10
MS
Floridsdorfer AC
2 : 0
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
Bahis Yap
18:10
SV Lafnitz
0 : 0
Swarovski Wattens
Bahis Yap
18:10
MS
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
1 : 3
KSV 1919
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Al Ittihad Kalba
0 : 3
AL Dhafra Scc
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 : 1
Emirates Club
Bahis Yap
16:15
MS
Sharjah FC
2 : 0
Al Ahli BAE
Bahis Yap
19:30
MS
KAA Gent
2 : 1
Standart Liege
Bahis Yap
19:30
MS
VC Westerlo
2 : 2
Lommel United
Bahis Yap
00:30
Goias GO
3 : 4
Crb Al
Bahis Yap
19:30
MS
Macae Esporte RJ
0 : 4
Nova Iguacu RJ
Bahis Yap
19:30
MS
Resende RJ
0 : 1
Volta Redonda RJ
Bahis Yap
00:00
Bangu RJ
0 : 0
Fluminense RJ
Bahis Yap
21:45
52'
Mirassol FC SP
0 : 1
EC Sao Bento SP
Bahis Yap
00:00
CA Bragantino
0 : 0
Gremio Novorizontino
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2 : 0
JS Saoura
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
FC Slovan Liberec
2 : 0
FK Dukla Prag
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Aalborg
3 : 0
SonderjyskE
Bahis Yap
00:15
CD Cuenca
0 : 0
CS Emelec
Bahis Yap
19:45
MS
Bala Town FC
2 : 2
Newtown
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Chippa United FC
1 : 1
L. Golden Arrows
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
NK Rudes
2 : 4
Rijeka
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Atk
1 : 3
Mumbai City FC
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Lajong SC
1 : 1
Gokulam Kerala FC
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Venlo
0 : 1
Heracles
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Den Bosch
1 : 2
Maastricht
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Helmond Sport
1 : 3
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2 : 2
Roda
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Nijmegen
5 : 0
Almere City FC
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
SC Cambuur
1 : 3
Dordrecht
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Stormvogels Telstar
0 : 2
Ajax Amsterdam
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Twente
1 : 0
EVV Eindhoven
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Waalwijk
3 : 3
Volendam
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
1 : 1
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
2 : 0
Foolad Khuzestan FC
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Machine Sazi Tabriz
0 : 1
Paykan Fc
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Padideh Khorasan FC
2 : 0
Sepidrood Rasht SC
Bahis Yap
19:45
MS
College Dublin
0 : 2
Bohemians Dublin
Bahis Yap
19:45
MS
Cork City FC
0 : 2
Waterford United
Bahis Yap
19:45
MS
Sligo Rovers
0 : 1
St. Patrick's Athletic
Bahis Yap
20:00
MS
Finn Harps
1 : 1
Dundalk
Bahis Yap
20:00
MS
Shamrock Rovers
2 : 0
Derry City
Bahis Yap
19:45
MS
Athlone Town
4 : 2
Wexford
Bahis Yap
19:45
MS
Cabinteely FC
0 : 3
Bray Wanderers
Bahis Yap
19:45
MS
Drogheda
4 : 0
Cobh Ramblers
Bahis Yap
19:45
MS
Galway United FC
2 : 3
Shelbourne FC
Bahis Yap
19:45
MS
Limeric
0 : 0
Longford Town
Bahis Yap
19:45
MS
Dundee
2 : 4
Hibernian
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Assyriska Turabdin IK
0 : 2
Norrköping
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
FC Wil 1900
1 : 1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Cerezo Osaka
1 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Bahis Yap
13:50
MS
Al-Khoor
3 : 1
Qatar SC
Bahis Yap
16:10
MS
Umm-Salal SC
0 : 1
AL-Kharitiyat
Bahis Yap
00:45
Atletico Huila
0 : 0
Deportivo Pasto
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Deportes Quindio
0 : 0
Leones Fc
Bahis Yap
15:15
MS
AL-Shabab
1 : 3
Al Jahra
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Kuala Lumpur
0 : 1
Terengganu
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Petaling Jaya City FC
0 : 2
Kedah
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Haras El Hodood
0 : 0
Misr Lel Makasa
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Nogoom El Mostakbal
0 : 1
Al-Masry
Bahis Yap
21:45
50'
Sol de America
1 : 2
San Lorenzo
Bahis Yap
23:45
Cerro Porteno
0 : 0
Nacional Asuncion
Bahis Yap
20:30
MS
UTC De Cajamarca
0 : 0
Carlos Mannucci
Bahis Yap
01:00
U. Deportes
0 : 0
Pirata FC
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Arka Gdynia
1 : 2
Piast Gliwice
Bahis Yap
19:30
MS
Korona Kielce
1 : 1
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Sporting Braga
0 : 2
Belenenses
Bahis Yap
21:15
76'
CD Tondela
0 : 3
Porto
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
0 : 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Vojvodina
0 : 1
Radnicki Nis
Bahis Yap
12:55
MS
AL Taawoun
4 : 1
AL Batin FC
Bahis Yap
15:15
MS
Al Qadisiyah FC
0 : 1
AL Shabab FC (Ksa)
Bahis Yap
17:25
MS
Al Wehda
4 : 1
Ohud Medina
Bahis Yap
21:00
90+3'
Antofagasta
1 : 2
Union Espanola
Bahis Yap
23:30
Colo Colo
0 : 0
U. Concepcion
Bahis Yap
23:00
Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
0 : 0
San Luis De Quillota
Bahis Yap
23:00
Csd Barnechea
0 : 0
Deportes Puerto Montt
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
3 : 2
Trat FC
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
Göztepe
1 : 3
Trabzonspor
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
Rizespor
3 : 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Balıkesirspor
2 : 1
Afjet Afyonspor
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
İstanbulspor
0 : 3
Hatayspor
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
Caykur Rizespor
1 : 0
Yeni Malatyaspor U21
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
Göztepe AŞ U21
2 : 0
Trabzonspor
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
Balıkesirspor U21
3 : 1
Afjet Afyonspor
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
Istanbulspor AS
6 : 0
Hatayspor
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Cleveland Cavaliers
111 : 98
Phoenix Suns
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Philadelphia 76ers
106 : 102
Miami Heat
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Brooklyn Nets
99 : 113
Portland Trail Blazers
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Milwaukee Bucks
98 : 97
Boston Celtics
Bahis Yap
03:30
MS
Golden State Warriors
125 : 123
Sacramento Kings
Bahis Yap
03:30
MS
Los Angeles Lakers
111 : 106
Houston Rockets
Bahis Yap
00:00
Charlotte Hornets
0 : 0
Washington Wizards
Bahis Yap
00:00
Indiana Pacers
0 : 0
New Orleans Pelicans
Bahis Yap
00:00
Orlando Magic
0 : 0
Chicago Bulls
Bahis Yap
00:00
Toronto Raptors
0 : 0
San Antonio Spurs
Bahis Yap
00:30
Atlanta Hawks
0 : 0
Detroit Pistons
Bahis Yap
00:30
New York Knicks
0 : 0
Minnesota Timberwolves
Bahis Yap
01:00
Memphis Grizzlies
0 : 0
Los Angeles Clippers
Bahis Yap
01:30
Dallas Mavericks
0 : 0
Denver Nuggets
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Kk Mladost
68 : 87
Kk Dynamic
Bahis Yap
15:30
MS
Kk Beovuk 72
70 : 94
Kk Vrsac
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Kk Tamis
83 : 91
Kk Zlatibor
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Okk Beograd
90 : 75
Kk Metalac
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Kk Dunav Stari Banovci
79 : 70
Kk Spartak Subotica
Bahis Yap
19:00
Kk Vojvodnia
94 : 86
Kk Sloboda Uzice
Bahis Yap
17:15
MS
Darüşşafaka
75 : 97
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
BC Zalgiris Kaunas
84 : 76
Kk Buducnost Podgorica
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Panathinaikos
94 : 85
BC Khimki Moskova
Bahis Yap
20:00
MS
Real Madrid
91 : 78
FC Bayern Münih
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Mali
57 : 75
O. Afrika Cumhuriyeti
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
Ruanda
41 : 81
Senegal
Bahis Yap
20:00
MS
Nijerya
46 : 72
Fildişi Sahili
Bahis Yap
00:00
ABD
0 : 0
Panama
Bahis Yap
00:00
Porto Riko
0 : 0
Arjantin
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Dominik Cumhuriyeti
72 : 67
Venezuela
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Suriye
74 : 87
Kore Cumhuriyeti
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
Ürdün
86 : 62
Çin
Bahis Yap
19:30
MS
Lübnan
67 : 69
Yeni Zelanda
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Türkiye
77 : 58
Slovenya
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Ukrayna
74 : 76
Karadağ
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
Letonya
62 : 67
İspanya
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Hırvatístan
69 : 77
Polonya
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Hollanda
69 : 78
Litvanya
Bahis Yap
19:15
MS
İtalya
75 : 41
Macaristan
Bahis Yap